• 06 - 309 455 04
  • jutphaastrekkertrek@hotmail.com

Standaard klassen

3,5 ton standaardklasse Start: 13.00 uur
301 Jari de Jong Hei en Boeicop MF 3S
302 Benjamin Omtzigt Kapel-Avezaath David Brown 1200
303 H Koomans Waarder International 633
304 Ruben Booij Lopik International 453
305 Timon Kromwijk Utrecht Lamborghini R653
306 Frans van Lint Montfoort Fendt 209V
307 Nico Peek Utrecht International 453
308 Tom Vendrig Montfoort John Deere 1140
309 Pieter van der Horst Montfoort International 824-S
310 Gert-Jan Janssen Vianen New Holland T4 105F
311 John den Hartog Montfoort International 844-S
312 Robin van Lint Montfoort Fendt 211V
313 Martijn Kromwijk Ijsselstein John Deere 2136
314 Ronny Scholman Ijsselstein International 644
315 Servaas Heijkamp Hagestein David Brown 1212
4,5 ton standaardklasse Start: 14.00 uur
401 Wilbert van Meijeren Woerden John Deere 3130
402 Jan-Willem van der Wind Montfoort Valmet 705
403 Wilco de Bruijn Kamerik International 845
404 Evert van Blotenburg Reeuwijk Ford Major
405 Marieke Booij Lopik International 844-S
406 Willem Kerkhoff Lopik International 1046
407 Andy de Wit Utrecht Ford 7000
408 Johan van Eck Langbroek Fendt 108 LS
409 Wessel Peek Utrecht International 844-S
410 Susanne Terlouw Montfoort LHC 844-SB
411 Ton de Wit Hagestein Ford 7600
412 Angela Tönjes Utrecht John Deere 4020
413 Stef Peek Utrecht International 956-XL
414 Celin Vendrig Ijsselstein International 844-S
415 Alex Verlaan Ijsselstein Renault 90-34 TX
416 Jos van Selm Vleuten International 844-XL
417 Frank van Rooijen Nieuwegein Ford 7810
418 Dennis van Rooijen Nieuwegein Ford 7810
5,5 ton standaardklasse Start: 15.00 uur
501 Job Biesheuvel Ameide Case Maxxum 5150
502 Roy Lakerveld Nieuwkoop Zetor 1221 super
503 Tom Verburg Waarder Valmet 905
504 Marco Hommering Lopik International 1046
505 Dennis van Rossum Harmelen International 1046
506 Wim den Haak Schoonhoven Fendt 610-S
507 Roy van Schajik Harmelen International 956
508 Jos Scholman Nieuwegein Ford 9600
509 Raymond Rienks Culemborg New Holland TS 115
510 Luc Gerards Montfoort John Deere 3050
511 John Peeters Montfoort John Deere 3650
512 Don Hoogenboom Montfoort Valtra 6750
513 Peter Oberink de Meern International 1056 XL
514 Stefan Verhelst Nieuwegein Ford TSA 135
515 Julian van Wijk Montfoort New Holland T5060
7 ton standaardklasse Start: 16.20 uur
701 Jarno Heijdra Ijsselstein Claas Ares 696 RZ
702 Gerben de Bruin Kamerik Inter 1246
703 Anne van der Heiden Culemborg Case 2294
704 Tim van Randwijk Lopik Fendt S14C
705 Henri Scholman Montfoort Case 1455 XL
706 Herwin Verhoef Lopik Case International 1455 XL
707 Sander Alting De Meern New Holland TM 155
708 Rick Eikelenboom Lopik Case Inter 1455 XL
709 Martijn Kromwijk Ijsselstein White 2-105
710 Wim van den Hoeven Montfoort Inter 1246
711 Kees van Vuren Montfoort Case 1455
712 Ricardo Modder Montfoort Case 1455 XL
713 Niko Bolk Montfoort John Deere 6800
714 Mark Reuten Montfoort John Deere 6410
715 Jelle Treurniet Ijsselstein Case 130
716 Melanie Scholman Ijsselstein Valtra N114
717 Hans Nederend Ijsselstein Case Inter 1455 XL
718 Hans Massop Harmelen John Deere 9620s
9 ton standaardklasse Start: 18.00 uur
901 Gideon Hoeger Vianen Fendt 818
902 Harm Verlaan Harmelen Inter 1455
903 Daniël Vergeer Snelrewaard Fendt 824
904 Wim Oosterom Schelluinen New Holland T6030
905 Wouter van der Horst Montfoort Inter 5488
906 Natasja van Rossum Harmelen Fendt 818
907 Remco Rienks Culemborg New Holland T7 210
908 Mark Jansen Vianen New Holland T7 210
909 Wouter Scholman Montfoort New Holland T6080
910 Christiaan Verhoef Schalkwijk New Holland 7030
911 Richard Vergeer Snelrewaard Fendt 718
912 Rex Nederend Ijsselstein Inter 1455
913 Julian van Wijk Montfoort Valtra T174

Sport klassen

2,5 ton sportklasse Start: 17.30 uur
Nr Naam Achternaam Woonplaats Trekker Type Bijnaam
201 SP Gert ten Brummeler Vinkeveen Ford 5030 Kleine Beer
202 SP Wouter Van Eijden Schalkwijk Landini 9880 Landini 9880
203 SP Jeroen Van Schaik Woerden MF 6130 Calimero
204 SP Johan van Leerdam Lopik Case 1394 Dn David
205 SP Martin Visscher Rouveen Valmet 605 The Sherrif
4,5 ton sportklasse Start: 20.00 uur
Nr Naam Achternaam Woonplaats Trekker Type Bijnaam
401 SP Evert van Blotenburg Nieuwegein New Holland T8050 JS 8050
402 SP Gerit Rijksen Maurik International 1086 Boes Power
403 SP Ronald van de Werken Sleewijk Ford 9600 Just Blue
404 SP Marcel van Dijk Houten Inter 1086 Intermission
405 SP Michel de Kreij Schelluinen Ford TW15 Baby Kreij
406 SP Robert de Kreij Schelluinen Ford 9600 De Blauwe Kreij
407 SP Johan Klijn Hoogblokland Zetor 12011 Oost Blok Schok
408 SP Marinus Berends Kesteren International 1246 First love
409 SP Marien de Bruijn Noordeloos John Deere 7810 Green mysterie
410 SP Bo Burggraaf Hei en Boeicop New Holland T7060 Full Speed
411 SP Lizanne Mandersloot Utrecht John Deere 4020 Sjonnie
412 SP Gerold de Wit Utrecht Ford 9600 Flash

Supersport klasse

Plus klasse

5,5 ton Plusklasse Start: 16.00 uur
520 Davy de Wit Utrecht Ford 7810
521 Wouter van der Horst Montfoort International 1246
522 Wim van Eijden Eemnes Inter 1255
523 Menno Reuten Montfoort Inter 955
524 Walter de Lorijn Herwijnen Ford 9600